POST
Home
Used Cars
Car Dealers
Bikes
Post FREE Ad
Sell My Car For Free
Sell A Bike
Sign In
Register
Home
Cars For Sale
Toyota
Avanza
2016
2016 Used Toyota Avanza Cars For Sale in South Africa
Sort By:
Mileage:High to Low
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
6
Vehicles for Sale in South Africa – Search, Compare Prices & Get the Best Offers Online.
Sort By:
Mileage:High to Low
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
8
Toyota Avanza 1.5
Manual
137 549 km
2016
Springs, Gauteng
Very clean in and out no mechanical need all paperwork are in order
Toyota Avanza 1.5
R 40 000
Contact
WhatsApp
9
Toyota Avanza 1.5
Manual
137 429 km
2016
Springs, Gauteng
All paperwork are in order
Toyota Avanza 1.5
R 40 000
Contact
WhatsApp
11
Toyota Avanza
Manual
96 000 km
2016
Petrol
Johannesburg South, Gauteng
Quality used cars at affordable price in our dealership like this 2016 toyota avanza 1.3 sx manual with 96000km on the clock,super clean,,great runner,in immaculate condition.
Toyota Avanza
R 165 000
Contact
WhatsApp
12
Toyota Avanza 1.3sx
Manual
96 000 km
2016
Petrol
Johannesburg City, Gauteng
Car is in good condition all paperwork is in order for more information call or WhatsApp kedibone 0638250537 Cash negotiable Finance available
Toyota Avanza 1.3sx
R 160 000
Contact
WhatsApp
Toyota Avanza Sport
Manual
91 000 km
2016
Postmasburg, Northern Cape
Toyota Avanza Manual 2016 model patrol 1.5 sx engine capacity full service history free accident
Toyota Avanza Sport
R 750 000
Contact
7
Toyota Avanza SX
Automatic
85 231 km
2016
King William\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\, Eastern Cape
2016 TOYOTA AVANZA 1.5 SX
Toyota Avanza SX
R 165 000
Contact
6 Records
Popular Used / 2nd Hand Car Brands
2016 Used Volkswagen Cars For Sale
2016 Used Ford Cars For Sale
2016 Used Hyundai Cars For Sale
2016 Used Toyota Cars For Sale
2016 Used Kia Cars For Sale
2016 Used Mercedes Benz Cars For Sale
2016 Used BMW Cars For Sale
2016 Used Nissan Cars For Sale
2016 Used Chevrolet Cars For Sale
2016 Used Mazda Cars For Sale
Popular Locations
2016 Used Cars For Sale in Gauteng
2016 Used Cars For Sale in North West
2016 Used Cars For Sale in Western Cape
2016 Used Cars For Sale in Eastern Cape
2016 Used Cars For Sale in KwaZulu-Natal
2016 Used Cars For Sale in Northern Cape
2016 Used Cars For Sale in Mpumalanga
2016 Used Cars For Sale in Limpopo
2016 Used Cars For Sale in Freestate
Popular Prices
Used Toyota Avanza Under R 25 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Avanza Under R 30 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Avanza Under R 35 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Avanza Under R 45 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Avanza Under R 55 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Avanza Under R 65 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Avanza Under R 40 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Avanza Under R 75 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Avanza Under R 85 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Avanza Under R 95 000 For Sale
Popular Car Body Types
2016 Used Coupe Cars For Sale
2016 Used Hatchback Cars For Sale
2016 Used MPV Cars For Sale
2016 Used SUV Cars For Sale
2016 Used Van Cars For Sale
2016 Used Pickup Truck Cars For Sale
2016 Used Sedan Cars For Sale
2016 Used Double cab bakkie Cars For Sale
2016 Used Convertible Cars For Sale
2016 Used Single cab bakkie Cars For Sale
ViewedCars