POST
Home
Used Cars
Car Dealers
Bikes
Post FREE Ad
Sell My Car For Free
Sell A Bike
Sign In
Register
Home
Cars For Sale
Cheap Used Cars For Sale - R 100 000 to R 150 000 in South Africa - Page 540
Sort By:
Best Match
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
5,423
Vehicles for Sale in South Africa – Search, Compare Prices & Get the Best Offers Online. Used Cheap Cars - R 100 000 to R 150 000 For Sale
Sort By:
Best Match
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
6
Ford Fiesta
Automatic
58 000 km
2016
Johannesburg City, Gauteng
Very neat white,2016,Ford fiesta Ecoboost,1.4 ltrs, petrol, leather seats, sunroof,58000km, manual transmission, for R145000.
Ford Fiesta
R 145 000
Contact
10
Toyota Hilux Gd6
Manual
100 120 km
1997
Alberton, Gauteng
Toyota hilux gd6 3L on good condition coll 0785739991
Toyota Hilux Gd6
R 119 999
Contact
1
Honda CR-V
Manual
190 000 km
2007
Port Shepstone, KwaZulu-Natal
Imported from Australia in 2009 - sole owner!
Honda CR-V
R 108 000
Contact
7
Volkswagen Golf 2.0L
Automatic
115 780 km
1995
Bloemfontein, Freestate
Golf 6 gti 2012 model free accident and full service history available Call/whatsaap 0835639956
Volkswagen Golf 2.0L
R 100 000
Contact
6
Mini Cooper 1.6
Manual
38 000 km
2007
Aliwal North, Eastern Cape
This Mini Cooper convertible is in excellent condition. It is a five speed manual, with AM/FM/CD player, leather seats, black top over yellow, It has one year or 38 000 miles left on a fully transferable warranty, with a amount deductible, that i purchase
Mini Cooper 1.6
R 110 000
Contact
4
Opel Corsa 1.6L
Automatic
21 000 km
2006
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
2006 used OPEL corsa 1.6 sport for sale in very excellent condition full service history free accident paperwork in order leather seats air bags side to side air conditioning central looking for more information call Trevor
Opel Corsa 1.6L
R 120 000
Contact
Toyota Auris Xs
Manual
148 000 km
2010
Witbank, Mpumalanga
It\'s still in good condition and full service history
Toyota Auris Xs
R 100 000
Contact
8
Mercedes Benz CL-Class CL230 1,8
Automatic
78 000 km
2016
Petrol
Vereeniging, Gauteng
My WhatsApp no 073-277-2884 2016 MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Cla200 amg line auto Body TypeSedanFuel TypePetrolTransmissionAutomaticMileage73 000KilometreStatusUsed Panoramic roofXenon headlightsCamera for park distance control 1 Owner, FSH with Agents, Panoramic
Mercedes Benz CL-Class CL230 1,8
R 109 999
Contact
WhatsApp
8
Toyota Hilux 3.0
Automatic
97 008 km
2001
Aliwal North, Eastern Cape
Toyota Hilux 3.0D 4D 4x4 Raider Legend 45 Power steering central locking electric mirrors electric windows airbags abs mfs cruise control mp3 redeo cd player a/c usb aux bluetooth leather seat cruise control dvd player reverse camera a/c rubberised bin le
Toyota Hilux 3.0
R 111 000
Contact
6
Toyota Yaris XC CVT
Automatic
76 000 km
2012
Durban Central, KwaZulu-Natal
A/T TRANSMISION, VERY NEAT, EXCELLENT CONDITION, HIGHLY ECONOMICAL DESCIBE THIS BEAUTY. MY PRICE IS SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE. GREAT DEAL!!!
Toyota Yaris XC CVT
R 120 000
Contact
5423 Records
|<
<
540
541
542
543
>
>|
Popular Used / 2nd Hand Car Brands
Used Toyota Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Volkswagen Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Hyundai Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Ford Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Nissan Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Kia Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Renault Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Suzuki Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Isuzu Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used BMW Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Popular Locations
Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale in Gauteng
Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale in Mpumalanga
Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale in Eastern Cape
Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale in KwaZulu-Natal
Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale in Western Cape
Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale in North West
Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale in Limpopo
Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale in Freestate
Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale in Northern Cape
Popular Car Years
2000 Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
2019 Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
2014 Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
2012 Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
2017 Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
2015 Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
2013 Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
2016 Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
2022 Used Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Popular Car Body Types
Used Hatchback Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Sedan Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used SUV Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Pickup Truck Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Single cab bakkie Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used MPV Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Van Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Double cab bakkie Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Coupe Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Convertible Cars Under R 150 000 For Sale
Popular Models
Used Volkswagen Polo Vivo Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Volkswagen Polo Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Hyundai i20 Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Hilux Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Nissan NP200 Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Kia Picanto Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Ford Figo Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Ford Ranger Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Etios Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Ford Fiesta Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Renault Kwid Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Corolla Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Renault Triber Under R 150 000 For Sale
Used Isuzu KB Under R 150 000 For Sale
ViewedCars