POST
Home
Used Cars
Car Dealers
Bikes
Post FREE Ad
Sell My Car For Free
Sell A Bike
Sign In
Register
Home
Cars For Sale
Gauteng
2018
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Gauteng South Africa - Page 90
Sort By:
Price:Low to High
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
1,156
Vehicles for Sale in Gauteng South Africa – Search, Compare Prices & Get the Best Offers Online.
Sort By:
Price:Low to High
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
17
Isuzu D-Max DTeq
Manual
81 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg City, Gauteng
Manual Diesel The car is in good condition available on cash and bank finance price is slightly negotiable after viewing and test drive the car call or WhatsApp 0620042575
Isuzu D-Max DTeq
R 205 000
Contact
WhatsApp
12
Toyota Rav4 VX AWD
Automatic
78 000 km
2018
Diesel
Johannesburg City, Gauteng
2018 Toyota Rav 4 2.2 D4D Vx AWD Automatic Transmission Spear key 78000km 1st Owner Service History Road Worthy Certificate Aux Mp3, Radio and CD Player Air condition, ABS, Power steering Anti- Hijack, Central locking system, CERTIFIED USED CARS FOR SALE
Toyota Rav4 VX AWD
R 205 000
Contact
WhatsApp
10
Toyota Rav4 VX
Automatic
78 000 km
2018
Diesel
Johannesburg City, Gauteng
2018 Toyota Rav 4 2.2 D4D VX AWD Automatic Transmission Spear key 78000km 1st Owner Service History Road Worthy Certificate Aux Mp3, Radio and CD Player Air condition, ABS, Power steering Anti- Hijack, Central locking system, CERTIFIED USED CARS FOR SALE
Toyota Rav4 VX
R 205 000
Contact
WhatsApp
13
Mazda CX-5 2.0 skyactiv automatic
Automatic
89 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg South, Gauteng
Mazda cx5 2.0 skyactive Automatic 2018 model 89000km R205,000 White In all round excellent condition available in cash and finance deal with all major banks and dekra inspection is done before delivery on all finance deal.
Mazda CX-5 2.0 skyactiv automatic
R 205 000
Contact
WhatsApp
13
Audi A3
Automatic
99 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Automatic transmission,cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,sunroof,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect,good condition contact us for more details.
Audi A3
R 205 000
Contact
WhatsApp
13
Renault Duster
Automatic
157 000 km
2018
Diesel
Pretoria East, Gauteng
In excellent condition. Super light on diesel. Full service history. Navigation system
Renault Duster
R 209 900
Contact
WhatsApp
17
Volkswagen Polo 1.0 TSi Trendline
Manual
32 000 km
2018
Pretoria East, Gauteng
2018 Volkswagen Polo GP 1.0 TSi Trendline. Blue. 32 000km. R209 990. All trade ins are welcome. We deliver nationwide. We have over 200 used vehicles in our group and sale new: • Mahindra • Ford • Mazda • Renault • Suzuki • Nissan
Volkswagen Polo 1.0 TSi Trendline
R 209 990
Contact
11
Hyundai Tucson
Automatic
87 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg City, Gauteng
Hyundai Tucson 2.0 2018 model 87000km White colour Automatic Petrol Full service history Sparekey
Hyundai Tucson
R 209 999
Contact
WhatsApp
15
Volkswagen Polo
Manual
74 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission,leather interior,abs,Bluetooth,sunroof,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Volkswagen Polo
R 210 000
Contact
WhatsApp
24
Toyota Rav4 2.0 VX AWD 4x4 Automatic
Automatic
78 000 km
2018
Diesel
Johannesburg City, Gauteng
The car is in excellent condition available on cash and Bank finance price is Negotiable After viewing the car and test Drive, All Vehicle Paper are in order. You can call or whatspp 0620042575 or 0659011488
Toyota Rav4 2.0 VX AWD 4x4 Automatic
R 210 000
Contact
WhatsApp
1156 Records
|<
<
89
90
91
92
>
>|
Popular Used / 2nd Hand Car Brands
2018 Used Hyundai Cars For Sale
2018 Used Toyota Cars For Sale
2018 Used Volkswagen Cars For Sale
2018 Used Ford Cars For Sale
2018 Used Kia Cars For Sale
2018 Used Nissan Cars For Sale
2018 Used Mazda Cars For Sale
2018 Used Renault Cars For Sale
2018 Used BMW Cars For Sale
2018 Used Suzuki Cars For Sale
Popular Locations
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Gauteng
2018 Used Cars For Sale in North West
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Eastern Cape
2018 Used Cars For Sale in KwaZulu-Natal
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Western Cape
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Mpumalanga
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Freestate
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Northern Cape
Popular Prices
2018 Used Cars Under R 25 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 30 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 35 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 40 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 45 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 50 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 55 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 60 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 65 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 70 000 For Sale
Popular Car Body Types
2018 Used Sedan Cars For Sale
2018 Used Single cab bakkie Cars For Sale
2018 Used Convertible Cars For Sale
2018 Used Coupe Cars For Sale
2018 Used Hatchback Cars For Sale
2018 Used MPV Cars For Sale
2018 Used SUV Cars For Sale
2018 Used Pickup Truck Cars For Sale
2018 Used Double cab bakkie Cars For Sale
ViewedCars