POST
Home
Used Cars
Car Dealers
Bikes
Post FREE Ad
Sell My Car For Free
Sell A Bike
Sign In
Register
Home
Cars For Sale
Gauteng
2018
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Gauteng South Africa - Page 53
Sort By:
Price:Low to High
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
1,156
Vehicles for Sale in Gauteng South Africa – Search, Compare Prices & Get the Best Offers Online.
Sort By:
Price:Low to High
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
11
Kia K2700
Manual
127 000 km
2018
Diesel
Johannesburg South, Gauteng
2018 kia k2700 Workhorse 2.5 diesel White Manual Cloth interior 127000km R137 000 Mechanical perfect Great runner Clean in and out In all round excellent condition.
Kia K2700
R 137 000
Contact
WhatsApp
11
Hyundai Accent
Automatic
97 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission,leather interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect,good condition contact us for more details.
Hyundai Accent
R 138 000
Contact
WhatsApp
12
Mazda 3
Manual
86 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission,leather interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Mazda 3
R 138 000
Contact
WhatsApp
10
Ford Fiesta
Manual
107 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg South, Gauteng
Ford Fiesta Hatch 1.0 EcoBoost Manual 2018 107000KM Service book Spare key Reverse Sensor White R138,000 Available in cash and finance deal with all major banks and dekra inspection is done before delivery on all finance deal please contact Emmanuel
Ford Fiesta
R 138 000
Contact
WhatsApp
11
Toyota Yaris
Manual
90 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg South, Gauteng
Toyota Yaris Hatch 1.5 Xs Petrol Manual 2018 Petrol Hatcback 90000km White R138 000 Mechanical perfect Super clean on and out Smooth runner I all round excellent condition. Please call Emmanuel on 0695219829 or whatsaap 0769675331 to book a test drive
Toyota Yaris
R 138 000
Contact
WhatsApp
11
Ford Fiesta
Manual
107 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission,cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Ford Fiesta
R 138 000
Contact
WhatsApp
11
Kia Rio
Automatic
63 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Automatic transmission,cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Kia Rio
R 138 000
Contact
WhatsApp
11
Volkswagen Polo GP Sedan
Manual
90 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg South, Gauteng
vw polo sedan 1.4 Manual Silver 2018 model 90000km R138 000 Great runner Mechanical perfect Clean in and out In all round excellent condition.
Volkswagen Polo GP Sedan
R 138 000
Contact
WhatsApp
13
Kia Picanto
Automatic
72 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Automatic transmission,cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Kia Picanto
R 138 000
Contact
WhatsApp
10
Hyundai H100
Manual
105 000 km
2018
Diesel
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission,cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Hyundai H100
R 138 000
Contact
WhatsApp
1156 Records
|<
<
52
53
54
55
>
>|
Popular Used / 2nd Hand Car Brands
2018 Used Hyundai Cars For Sale
2018 Used Toyota Cars For Sale
2018 Used Volkswagen Cars For Sale
2018 Used Ford Cars For Sale
2018 Used Kia Cars For Sale
2018 Used Nissan Cars For Sale
2018 Used Mazda Cars For Sale
2018 Used Renault Cars For Sale
2018 Used BMW Cars For Sale
2018 Used Suzuki Cars For Sale
Popular Locations
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Gauteng
2018 Used Cars For Sale in North West
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Eastern Cape
2018 Used Cars For Sale in KwaZulu-Natal
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Western Cape
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Mpumalanga
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Freestate
2018 Used Cars For Sale in Northern Cape
Popular Prices
2018 Used Cars Under R 25 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 30 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 35 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 40 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 45 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 50 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 55 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 60 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 65 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 70 000 For Sale
Popular Car Body Types
2018 Used Sedan Cars For Sale
2018 Used Single cab bakkie Cars For Sale
2018 Used Convertible Cars For Sale
2018 Used Coupe Cars For Sale
2018 Used Hatchback Cars For Sale
2018 Used MPV Cars For Sale
2018 Used SUV Cars For Sale
2018 Used Pickup Truck Cars For Sale
2018 Used Double cab bakkie Cars For Sale
ViewedCars