POST
Home
Used Cars
Car Dealers
Bikes
Post FREE Ad
Sell My Car For Free
Sell A Bike
Sign In
Register
Home
Cars For Sale
Gauteng
Cheap Used Cars For Sale Under R 450 000 in Gauteng South Africa - Page 1582
Sort By:
Latest Updated
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
17,694
Vehicles for Sale in Gauteng South Africa – Search, Compare Prices & Get the Best Offers Online. Used Cheap Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Sort By:
Latest Updated
Best Match
Latest Updated
Price:Low to High
Price:High to Low
Year:Old To New
Year:New To Old
Mileage:Low to High
Mileage:High to Low
12
Mazda CX-5
Automatic
83 000 km
2014
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Automatic transmission, leather interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Mazda CX-5
R 175 000
Contact
WhatsApp
13
Toyota Corolla Quest
Manual
72 000 km
2020
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission, cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Toyota Corolla Quest
R 148 000
Contact
WhatsApp
12
Toyota Yaris
Manual
105 000 km
2011
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission, cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Toyota Yaris
R 65 000
Contact
WhatsApp
11
Hyundai Accent
Manual
80 000 km
2015
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission, cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Hyundai Accent
R 89 000
Contact
WhatsApp
13
Hyundai Tucson
Automatic
128 000 km
2005
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Automatic transmission,leather interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Hyundai Tucson
R 55 000
Contact
WhatsApp
12
Kia Picanto
Manual
152 000 km
2017
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission,cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Kia Picanto
R 89 000
Contact
WhatsApp
11
Nissan Almera
Automatic
6 000 km
2019
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Automatic transmission,cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Nissan Almera
R 118 000
Contact
WhatsApp
10
Toyota Corolla Quest
Manual
56 000 km
2019
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission,cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Toyota Corolla Quest
R 110 000
Contact
WhatsApp
12
Mazda CX-5
Automatic
71 000 km
2018
Petrol
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Automatic transmission,leather interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Mazda CX-5
R 245 000
Contact
WhatsApp
11
Ford Ranger
Manual
98 000 km
2022
Diesel
Johannesburg East, Gauteng
Manual transmission,cloth interior,abs,Bluetooth,electric adjustable mirror, mechanical perfect, good condition contact us for more details.
Ford Ranger
R 250 000
Contact
WhatsApp
17694 Records
|<
<
1581
1582
1583
1584
>
>|
Popular Used / 2nd Hand Car Brands
Used Toyota Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Volkswagen Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Hyundai Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Ford Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Nissan Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Kia Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Suzuki Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Renault Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used BMW Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Mercedes Benz Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Popular Locations
Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale in Gauteng
Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale in Eastern Cape
Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale in Mpumalanga
Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale in KwaZulu-Natal
Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale in North West
Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale in Western Cape
Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale in Freestate
Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale in Limpopo
Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale in Northern Cape
Popular Car Years
2019 Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
2017 Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
2018 Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
2000 Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
2015 Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
2022 Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
2014 Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
2016 Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
2021 Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
2012 Used Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Popular Car Body Types
Used Hatchback Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used SUV Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Sedan Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Pickup Truck Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Single cab bakkie Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Van Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Double cab bakkie Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used MPV Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Coupe Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Convertible Cars Under R 450 000 For Sale
Popular Models
Used Volkswagen Polo Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Volkswagen Polo Vivo Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Hilux Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Ford Ranger Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Hyundai i20 Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Nissan NP200 Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Corolla Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Kia Picanto Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Isuzu KB Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Ford Figo Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Fortuner Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Toyota Etios Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Mercedes Benz C-Class Under R 450 000 For Sale
Used Ford Fiesta Under R 450 000 For Sale
ViewedCars